facebook twitter Instagram

Scroll LEFT TO RIGHT to see ICE SCHEDULES.

# Game Week day Date Time Home Visitor Arena Notes
1 Practice Friday 10/26/2018 6:00 PM U12R U10 U of G Red Updated Oct 25th, 2018
2 Game U12P - 17 Friday 10/26/2018 7:00 PM U12PP St Marys Victoria Rd
3 Game U14 - E13 Friday 10/26/2018 8:00 PM U14R Kitchener - K Victoria Rd
4 Adult Shinny Friday 10/26/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
5 Practice Saturday 10/27/2018 7:15 AM U12PP U12PP WERC #2
6 Practice Saturday 10/27/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
7 LTS Saturday 10/27/2018 9:00 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #5
8 Game U19AA - 13 Saturday 10/27/2018 9:55 AM U19AA Cambridge WERC #2
9 Game U19A - 10 Saturday 10/27/2018 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop Kitchener WERC #2
10 Game U12-17 Saturday 10/27/2018 1:00 PM Tilsonburg U12R Tilsonburg Memorial
11 Game U16AA - 13 Saturday 10/27/2018 4:00 PM U16AA Waterloo Victoria Rd
12 Shooting Clinic Saturday 10/27/2018 5:10 PM Shooting Clinic Victoria Rd 40 Min Full Ice
13 Game U10-N11 Saturday 10/27/2018 5:00 PM Waterloo U10 Moses Springer
14 Practice Saturday 10/27/2018 6:00 PM U9 U9 Victoria Rd
15 Game U12 - 78 Saturday 10/27/2018 6:30 PM London U12R Kinsmen Arena Not on Original Schedule
16 Practice Sunday 10/28/2018 7:00 AM U14R U14R Victoria Rd
17 Practice Sunday 10/28/2018 11:00 AM U14A Elora Fergus U of G Red
18 Game U16AA - 16 Sunday 10/28/2018 12:00 PM U16AA Ajax U of G Red Rescheduled from Sun Nov 11
19 Game U14A - 65 Sunday 10/28/2018 12:00 PM U19A - Dunlop U19A - Dunlop Victoria Rd
20 Practice Sunday 10/28/2018 1:10 PM U12R U12R U of G Red 40 Min Full Ice
21 Game U10-N12 Sunday 10/28/2018 1:30 PM Goderich U10 Maitland Rec Centre
22 Game U19AA - 60 Sunday 10/28/2018 2:15 PM Whitby U19AA McKinney
23 Game U9-N08 Sunday 10/28/2018 5:00 PM Kitchener U9 Lions Arena
24 Game U12P - 22 Sunday 10/28/2018 6:00 PM Waterloo U12PP Moses Springer
25 Practice Monday 10/29/2018 6:00 PM U9 U8 - L U of G Red
26 Practice Tuesday 10/30/2018 6:00 PM U12PP U12PP WERC #1
27 Practice Tuesday 10/30/2018 7:00 PM U16AA U14A WERC #1
28 Practice Tuesday 10/30/2018 8:00 PM U19A - Dunlop U19AA WERC #1
29 Practice Thursday 11/01/2018 7:45 PM U16AA U14R WERC #2
30 Practice Thursday 11/01/2018 8:45 PM Return Ice WERC #2
31 Practice Friday 11/02/2018 6:00 PM U8 - L U8 - M Victoria Rd
32 Game U9-N09 Friday 11/02/2018 6:00 PM Return Ice U of G Red Game is being Rescheduled
33 Practice Friday 11/02/2018 7:00 PM U10 U12R Victoria Rd
34 Practice Friday 11/02/2018 8:00 PM U14R U14A Victoria Rd
35 Adult Shinny Friday 11/02/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
36 Practice Saturday 11/03/2018 7:15 AM U9 U9 WERC #2
37 Practice Saturday 11/03/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
38 LTS Saturday 11/03/2018 9:00 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #6
39 Game U16AA - 2 Saturday 11/03/2018 9:55 AM U16AA London WERC #2 Rescheduled from Sept 29th
40 Practice Saturday 11/03/2018 11:15 AM U10 U12R WERC #2
41 Game U16AA - 15 Saturday 11/03/2018 1:50 PM Kitchener U16AA Sportsworld
42 Game U14A - 15 Saturday 11/03/2018 3:00 PM Elora Fergus U14A Elora
43 Game U8-E02 Saturday 11/03/2018 5:30 PM Kitchener U8 - L Lions Arena
44 Game U14 - E18 Saturday 11/03/2018 6:30 PM Wellington North U14R Mount Forest Arena
45 Game U8-E03 Sunday 11/04/2018 12:00 PM U8 - M Kitchener Victoria Rd
46 Game U10-N18 Sunday 11/04/2018 12:00 PM Kitchener - D U10 Don McLaren
47 Game Sunday 11/04/2018 1:00 PM Open White London Strike U of G Red
48 Game U14 - E20 Sunday 11/04/2018 1:30 PM Elora Fergus U14R Fergus
49 Game U12-30 Sunday 11/04/2018 3:00 PM Forest U12R Legacy Centre
50 Game U9-N10 Sunday 11/04/2018 3:40 PM Mitchell U9 Mitchell Arena
51 Game U16AA - 59 Sunday 11/04/2018 4:30 PM London U16AA Kinsmen Arena Not on Original Schedule
52 Game U14A - 19 Sunday 11/04/2018 7:00 PM Dorchester U14A Flight Exec Centre
53 Practice Monday 11/05/2018 6:00 PM U7 U8 - M U of G Red
54 Practice Tuesday 11/06/2018 6:00 PM U14A U14A WERC #1
55 Powerskating Tuesday 11/06/2018 7:00 PM U12R U12PP WERC #1
56 Powerskating Tuesday 11/06/2018 8:00 PM U16AA U19AA WERC #1
57 Practice Wednesday 11/07/2018 5:00 PM U8 - L U9 Centenial
58 Game U14 - E21 Thursday 11/08/2018 7:45 PM U14R Waterloo WERC #2
59 Practice Thursday 11/08/2018 8:45 PM U19AA U19AA WERC #2
60 Game U8-E04 Friday 11/09/2018 6:00 PM U8 - L Waterloo Victoria Rd
61 Practice Friday 11/09/2018 6:00 PM U10 U10 U of G Red
62 Game U12-32 Friday 11/09/2018 7:00 PM U12R Elora Fergus Victoria Rd
63 Practice Friday 11/09/2018 8:00 PM U16AA U16AA Victoria Rd
64 Adult Shinny Friday 11/09/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
65 Practice Saturday 11/10/2018 7:15 AM U19A - Dunlop U19A - Dunlop WERC #2
66 Practice Saturday 11/10/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
67 LTS Saturday 11/10/2018 9:00 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #7
68 Game U19AA - 17 Saturday 11/10/2018 9:55 AM U19AA London WERC #2
69 Practice Saturday 11/10/2018 11:15 AM U14R U14R WERC #2
70 Practice Saturday 11/10/2018 4:00 PM U16AA U8 - M Victoria Rd
71 Practice Saturday 11/10/2018 5:00 PM U12PP U12PP Victoria Rd
72 Game U12-33 Saturday 11/10/2018 5:00 PM Waterloo U12R Moses Springer
73 Game U10-N21 Saturday 11/10/2018 6:00 PM U10 Elora Fergus Victoria Rd
74 Practice Sunday 11/11/2018 7:00 AM U19AA U19AA Victoria Rd
75 Practice Sunday 11/11/2018 11:00 AM U12R U14R U of G Red
76 Game U12 - 35 Sunday 11/11/2018 12:00 PM U12PP Kitchener U of G Red Rescheduled from Dec 1st
77 Game Sunday 11/11/2018 1:00 PM Open White North Dumfries Cougars U of G Red
78 Game U8-E11 Monday 11/12/2018 6:00 PM U8 - L U8 - M U of G Red Rescheduled from Dec 1st
79 Practice Tuesday 11/13/2018 6:00 PM U12PP U10 WERC #1
80 Practice Tuesday 11/13/2018 7:00 PM U16AA U16AA WERC #1
81 Practice Tuesday 11/13/2018 8:00 PM U19AA U19AA WERC #1
82 Practice Wednesday 11/14/2018 5:00 PM U14R U12R Centenial
83 Practice Thursday 11/15/2018 7:45 PM U14A U19A - Dunlop WERC #2
84 Game Thursday 11/15/2018 8:45 PM Open White TBD WERC #2
85 Game U10-N25 Sunday 11/18/2018 12:00 PM Kitchener - V U10 Don McLaren
86 Game U12 - 40 Sunday 11/18/2018 12:00 PM Mitchell - Seaforth U12R Mitchell Arena
87 Game U12P - 31 Sunday 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Chatham U12PP Erikson Arena
88 Game U19A - 18 Sunday 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Kitchener U19A - Dunlop Don McLaren
89 Game U8-E07 Sunday 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Waterloo U8 - L Albert McCormick
90 Practice Monday 11/19/2018 6:00 PM U7 U8 - M U of G Red
91 Powerskating Tuesday 11/20/2018 6:00 PM U9 U12R WERC #1
92 Powerskating Tuesday 11/20/2018 7:00 PM U12PP U14R WERC #1
93 Powerskating Tuesday 11/20/2018 8:00 PM U16AA U19A - Dunlop WERC #1
94 Practice Wednesday 11/21/2018 5:00 PM U9 U14A Centenial
95 Game Wednesday 11/21/2018 8:30 PM Woolwich Open White St Jacobs
96 Game U14 - E28 Thursday 11/22/2018 7:45 PM U14R Hanover WERC #2
97 Practice Thursday 11/22/2018 8:45 PM U19A - Dunlop U19AA WERC #2
98 Game U8-E05 Friday 11/23/2018 6:00 PM U8 - L U8 - M Victoria Rd
99 Game U12 - 43 Friday 11/23/2018 6:00 PM U12R Kitchener U of G Red
100 Game U10-N26 Friday 11/23/2018 7:00 PM U10 Kitchener - D Victoria Rd
101 Practice Friday 11/23/2018 8:00 PM U14A U16AA Victoria Rd
102 Adult Shinny Friday 11/23/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
103 Practice Saturday 11/24/2018 7:15 AM U12PP U12PP WERC #2
104 Practice Saturday 11/24/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
105 LTS Saturday 11/24/2018 9:00 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #8
106 Game U19AA - 21 Saturday 11/24/2018 9:55 AM U19AA Waterloo WERC #2
107 Game U19A - 20 Saturday 11/24/2018 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop Forest WERC #2
108 Practice Saturday 11/24/2018 4:00 PM U16AA U16AA Victoria Rd 40 Min Full Ice
109 Shooting Clinic Saturday 11/24/2018 4:40 PM Shooting Clinic Victoria Rd 40 Min Full Ice
110 Game U8-E08 Saturday 11/24/2018 5:00 PM Waterloo U8 - M Moses Springer
111 Game U19AA - 54 Saturday 11/24/2018 5:30 PM U19AA London Victoria Rd
112 Game U9-N15 Saturday 11/24/2018 6:00 PM Waterloo U9 Moses Springer
113 Game U14 - E29 Saturday 11/24/2018 6:30 PM Kitchener - K U14R Lions Arena
114 Game U14A - 23 Saturday 11/24/2018 7:00 PM Waterloo U14A Moses Springer
115 Practice Sunday 11/25/2018 7:00 AM U10 U10 Victoria Rd
116 Game U14A - 24 Sunday 11/25/2018 12:00 PM U14A London Victoria Rd
117 Game U16AA - 18 Sunday 11/25/2018 2:00 PM Waterloo U16AA Albert McCormick
118 Game U19A - 21 Sunday 11/25/2018 2:30 PM London U19A - Dunlop Kinsmen Arena
119 Game U9-N16 Sunday 11/25/2018 5:00 PM Kitchener U9 Lions Arena
120 Game Sunday 11/25/2018 5:00 PM North Dumphries Open White Ayr Community Centre
121 Practice Monday 11/26/2018 6:00 PM U16AA U16AA U of G Red
122 Practice Tuesday 11/27/2018 6:00 PM U12PP U12R WERC #1
123 Practice Tuesday 11/27/2018 7:00 PM U14A U14A WERC #1
124 Practice Tuesday 11/27/2018 8:00 PM U19A - Dunlop U19A - Dunlop WERC #1
125 Practice Wednesday 11/28/2018 5:00 PM U8 - L U10 Centenial
126 Practice Thursday 11/29/2018 7:45 PM U14R U19AA WERC #2
127 Game Thursday 11/29/2018 8:45 PM Open White Waterloo Fury WERC #2
128 Game U8-E10 Friday 11/30/2018 6:00 PM U8 - L Kitchener Victoria Rd
129 Game U12 - 49 Friday 11/30/2018 7:00 PM U12R St Thomas Victoria Rd
130 Game Friday 11/30/2018 8:00 PM Open White TBD Victoria Rd
131 Adult Shinny Friday 11/30/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
132 Practice Saturday 12/01/2018 4:00 PM U12R U14R Victoria Rd
133 Game U8-E01 Saturday 12/01/2018 5:00 PM U8 - M Waterloo Victoria Rd Rescheduled from Nov 3rd
134 Game U9-N18 Saturday 12/01/2018 6:00 PM Waterloo U9 Moses Springer
135 Practice Sunday 12/02/2018 12:00 PM U9 U8 - M Victoria Rd
136 Game U12 - 55 Sunday 12/02/2018 12:30 PM Goderich U12R Maitland Rec Centre
137 Game U8-E12 Sunday 12/02/2018 4:00 PM Kitchener U8 - L Lions Arena
138 Practice Monday 12/03/2018 6:00 PM U7 U8 - L U of G Red
139 Powerskating Tuesday 12/04/2018 6:00 PM U10 U12R WERC #1
140 Powerskating Tuesday 12/04/2018 7:00 PM U14R U12PP WERC #1
141 Powerskating Tuesday 12/04/2018 8:00 PM U19A - Dunlop U19AA WERC #1
142 Practice Wednesday 12/05/2018 5:00 PM U8 - M U14R Centenial
143 Practice Thursday 12/06/2018 7:45 PM U16AA U14A WERC #2
144 Practice Thursday 12/06/2018 8:45 PM U19A - Dunlop U19AA WERC #2
145 Game U19A - 23 Saturday 12/08/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell U19A - Dunlop Mitchell
146 Game U16AA - 20 Saturday 12/08/2018 6:00 PM London U16AA Kinsmen Arena
147 Game U14 - E36 Saturday 12/08/2018 6:30 PM Kitchener - C U14R Lions Arena
148 Game Saturday 12/08/2018 7:30 PM London B Open White Kinsmen Arena
149 Practice Sunday 12/09/2018 11:00 AM U10 U12R U of G Red
150 Game U19AA - 24 Sunday 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Cambridge U19AA Hespeler
151 Game U12P - 38 Sunday 12/09/2018 12:00 PM U12PP Forest U of G Red
152 Game U9-N12 Sunday 12/09/2018 1:00 PM U9 Mitchell U of G Red Rescheduled from Nov 11th
153 Game U19A - 32 Sunday 12/09/2018 2:00 PM Forest U19A - Dunlop Legacy Centre
154 Game U19AA - 25 Sunday 12/09/2018 2:15 PM Whitby U19AA McKinney
155 Game U19A - 25 Sunday 12/09/2018 4:00 PM Forest U19A - Dunlop Legacy Centre
156 Practice Monday 12/10/2018 6:00 PM U7 U8 - M U of G Red
157 Christmas Skate Tuesday 12/11/2018 6:00 PM Christmas Skate WERC #1 Christmas Skate
158 Powerskating Tuesday 12/11/2018 7:00 PM U12PP U14A WERC #1
159 Game Tuesday 12/11/2018 7:30 PM Guelph Cougars Open White U ofG Gold
160 Powerskating Tuesday 12/11/2018 8:00 PM U16AA U19AA WERC #1
161 Practice Wednesday 12/12/2018 5:00 PM U8 - L U9 Centenial
162 Practice Thursday 12/13/2018 7:45 PM U19A - Dunlop U16AA WERC #2
163 Practice Thursday 12/13/2018 8:45 PM U19AA U19AA WERC #2
164 Practice Friday 12/14/2018 6:00 PM U14A U12PP U of G Red
165 Game U10-N35 Friday 12/14/2018 6:00 PM U10 Waterloo Victoria Rd Move to Vic Rd
166 Game U9-N21 Friday 12/14/2018 7:00 PM U9 Mitchell Victoria Rd
167 Game U14 - E39 Friday 12/14/2018 8:00 PM U14R Wellington North Victoria Rd
168 Adult Shinny Friday 12/14/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
169 Practice Saturday 12/15/2018 7:15 AM U12R U12R WERC #2 Switched from Sunday due to game
170 Practice Saturday 12/15/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
171 LTS Saturday 12/15/2018 9:00 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #9
172 Game U16AA - 25 Saturday 12/15/2018 9:55 AM U16AA Richmond Hill WERC #2
173 Game U14A - 31 Saturday 12/15/2018 11:15 AM U14A Forest WERC #2
174 Game U19AA - 27 Saturday 12/15/2018 12:15 PM Mississauga U19AA Iceland
175 Game U8-E14 Saturday 12/15/2018 4:00 PM U8 - M U8 - L Victoria Rd
176 Practice Saturday 12/15/2018 5:00 PM U19AA U10 Victoria Rd
177 Game U19A - 26 Saturday 12/15/2018 6:00 PM U19A - Dunlop Mitchell Victoria Rd
178 Practice Sunday 12/16/2018 7:00 AM U14R U14R Victoria Rd
179 Game U19AA - 52 Sunday 12/16/2018 10:30 AM Cambridge U19AA Hespeler Not on original Schedule
180 Game U16AA - 26 Sunday 12/16/2018 11:00 AM U16AA Kitchener U of G Red
181 Practice Sunday 12/16/2018 12:10 PM U10 U10 U of G Red 40 Min Full Ice
182 Game U12-05 Sunday 12/16/2018 12:00 PM U12R St Marys Victoria Rd Rescheduled from Nov 4th
183 Practice Sunday 12/16/2018 1:00 PM Open white TBD U of G Red
184 Game U14A - 47 Sunday 12/16/2018 1:30 PM Dorchester U14A Flight Exec Centre Rescheduled from Jan 20th
185 Game U9-N22 Sunday 12/16/2018 2:40 PM Mitchell U9 Mitchell Arena
186 Game U8-E15 Sunday 12/16/2018 4:00 PM Kitchener U8 - M Lions Arena
187 Practice Monday 12/17/2018 6:00 PM U8 - M U7 U of G Red
188 Powerskating Tuesday 12/18/2018 6:00 PM U9 U10 WERC #1
189 Powerskating Tuesday 12/18/2018 7:00 PM U12R U14A WERC #1
190 Powerskating Tuesday 12/18/2018 8:00 PM U19A - Dunlop U19AA WERC #1
191 Practice Wednesday 12/19/2018 5:00 PM U9 U10 Centenial
192 Practice Thursday 12/20/2018 7:45 PM U19A - Dunlop U12PP WERC #2
193 Practice Thursday 12/20/2018 8:45 PM m n WERC #2
194 Game U9-N24 Friday 12/21/2018 6:00 PM U9 Waterloo Victoria Rd
195 Game U8-E16 Friday 12/21/2018 6:00 PM U8 - M Waterloo U of G Red
196 Game U10-N39 Friday 12/21/2018 7:00 PM U10 Goderich Victoria Rd
197 Practice Friday 12/21/2018 8:00 PM U14A U16AA Victoria Rd
198 Adult Shinny Friday 12/21/2018 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
199 Practice Saturday 12/22/2018 7:15 AM U9 U9 WERC #2 Ice Subect to change due to game reschedule
200 Practice Saturday 12/22/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
201 LTS Saturday 12/22/2018 9:15 AM LTS U8 WERC #2 Learn to Skate #10
202 Practice Saturday 12/22/2018 10:15 AM U14R U12R WERC #2 Ice Subect to change due to game reschedule
203 Game U19A - 30 Saturday 12/22/2018 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop London WERC #2
204 Game U16AA - 28 Saturday 12/22/2018 2:00 PM Ajax U16AA Delaney
205 Practice Saturday 12/22/2018 4:00 PM i U8 - L Victoria Rd Ice Subect to change due to game reschedule
206 Game U14A - 35 Saturday 12/22/2018 5:00 PM U14A Kitchener Victoria Rd
207 Game U12P - 44 Saturday 12/22/2018 5:30 PM Kitchener U12PP Lions Arena
208 Game U10-N31 Saturday 12/22/2018 6:00 PM U10 Mitchell Victoria Rd Rescheduled from Nov 11th.
209 Game U10-N41 Sunday 12/23/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell U10 Mitchell Arena
210 Practice Saturday 12/29/2018 8:15 AM U7 U7 WERC #2
211 LTS Saturday 12/29/2018 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #11
212 Game U12-78 Sunday 12/30/2018 12:00 AM London - S U12R TBD Needs to be scheduled
213 Adult Shinny Friday 01/04/2019 9:00 PM Adult Shinny Victoria Rd
214 Game U16AA - 30 Saturday 01/05/2019 4:00 PM U16AA Richmond Hill Victoria Rd
215 Game U14A - 40 Sunday 01/06/2019 1:30 PM London U14A Kinsmen Arena
216 Game U12P - 49 Tuesday 01/08/2019 7:30 PM St Marys U12PP Pyramid Rec Centre
217 Game U19A - 33 Friday 01/11/2019 8:00 PM U19A - Dunlop Kitchener Victoria Rd
218 LTS Saturday 01/12/2019 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #12
219 Game U12P - 28 Saturday 01/12/2019 11:15 AM U12PP Forest WERC #2 Rescheduled from Nov 10th
220 TBD Sunday 01/13/2019 1:00 PM Open White TBD U of G Red
221 Game U19A - 34 Sunday 01/13/2019 1:00 PM Kitchener U19A - Dunlop Don McLaren
222 Game U19AA - 47 Tuesday 01/15/2019 7:30 PM Waterloo U19AA Albert McCormick
223 LTS Saturday 01/19/2019 9:00 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #13
224 Game U16AA - 32 Saturday 01/19/2019 9:55 AM U16AA London WERC #2
225 Game U19A - 36 Saturday 01/19/2019 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop Mitchell WERC #2
226 Game U19AA - 32 Saturday 01/19/2019 12:15 PM Mississauga U19AA Iceland
227 Game U12P - 53 Saturday 01/19/2019 5:00 PM U12PP London Victoria Rd
228 Game U14A - 44 Saturday 01/19/2019 6:00 PM U14A Elora Fergus Victoria Rd
229 Game U19AA - 33 Sunday 01/20/2019 11:00 AM U19AA Whitby U of G Red
230 Game U12P - 56 Sunday 01/20/2019 1:00 PM Chatham U12PP Erikson
231 Game U16AA - 33 Sunday 01/20/2019 2:00 PM Waterloo U16AA Albert McCormick
232 Game Sunday 01/20/2019 9:00 PM Waterloo Fury Open White Moses Springer
233 Game U14A - 48 Monday 01/21/2019 7:00 PM Waterloo U14A Moses Springer
234 Game Thursday 01/24/2019 8:45 PM Open White Kitchener Wild WERC #2
235 Game U14A - 49 Friday 01/25/2019 8:00 PM U14A Dorchester Victoria Rd
236 LTS Saturday 01/26/2019 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #14
237 Game U12P - 57 Saturday 01/26/2019 11:15 AM U12PP Dorchester WERC #2
238 Game U14A - 67 Saturday 01/26/2019 3:00 PM Elora U14A Elora Previously unscheduled
239 Game Sunday 01/27/2019 1:00PM Open White TBD U of G Red
240 Game Tuesday 01/29/2019 9:15 PM Kitchener Rebels Open White The Aud - Kiwanis
241 LTS Saturday 02/02/2019 9:00 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #15
242 Game U19AA - 38 Saturday 02/02/2019 9:55 AM U19AA Cambridge WERC #2
243 Game U12P - 62 Saturday 02/02/2019 10:00 AM Dorchester U12PP Flight Exec Centre
244 Game U19A - 41 Saturday 02/02/2019 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop London WERC #2
245 Game U19AA - 40 Sunday 02/03/2019 11:00 AM U19AA Mississauga U of G Red
246 Game Sunday 02/03/2019 8:00 PM Waterloo Immortals Open White Moses Springer
247 Game Friday 02/15/2019 10:00 PM Kitchener Wild Open White The Aud - Kinsman
248 LTS Saturday 02/16/2019 9:00 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #16
249 Game U16AA - 39 Saturday 02/16/2019 9:55 AM U16AA Ajax WERC #2
250 Game U12P - 67 Saturday 02/16/2019 5:00 PM U12PP Chatham Victoria Rd
251 Game U14A - 56 Saturday 02/16/2019 6:30 PM Kitchener U14A Lions Arena
252 Game U19A - 44 Sunday 02/17/2019 5:30 PM London U19A - Dunlop Kinsmen Arena Rescheduled from Feb 16th
253 LTS Saturday 02/23/2019 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #17
254 Game U14A - 57 Saturday 02/23/2019 10:15 AM U14A Waterloo WERC #2
255 Game U12P - 71 Saturday 02/23/2019 11:15 AM U12PP Waterloo WERC #2
256 Game U16AA - 43 Saturday 02/23/2019 1:50 PM Kitchener U16AA Sportsworld
257 Game U19A - 46 Saturday 02/23/2019 6:00 PM U19A - Dunlop Forest Victoria Rd
258 Game Saturday 02/23/2019 8:30 PM London Strike Open White Kinsmen Arena
259 Game U16AA - 46 Sunday 02/24/2019 11:45 AM Richmond Hill U16AA Tom Graham
260 Game U19A - 47 Sunday 02/24/2019 12:00 PM Mitchell U19A - Dunlop Mitchell
261 Game U12P - 74 Sunday 02/24/2019 12:30 PM London U12PP Kinsmen Arena
262 Game Sunday 02/24/2019 1:00 PM Open White London B U of G Red
263 Game U14A - 37 Sunday 02/24/2019 3:00 PM Forest U14A Legacy Centre Rescheduled From Dec 23rd
264 Game U16AA - 56 Friday 03/01/2019 7:30 PM U16AA Waterloo Victoria Rd
265 LTS Saturday 03/02/2019 9:00 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #18
266 Game U19AA - 55 Saturday 03/02/2019 9:55 AM U19AA Waterloo WERC #2
267 Game U19A - 49 Saturday 03/02/2019 11:15 AM U19A - Dunlop Kitchener WERC #2
268 Game U16AA - 48 Saturday 03/02/2019 2:00 PM Ajax U16AA Delaney
269 Game U12P - 48 Saturday 03/02/2019 5:30 PM Waterloo U12PP Rim Optimist Rescheduled from Jan 5th
270 Game U14A - 61 Saturday 03/02/2019 6:00 PM U14A Forest Victoria Rd
271 Game U19AA - 49 Saturday 03/02/2019 7:30 PM London U19AA Kinsmen Arena
272 Game U16AA - 51 Sunday 03/03/2019 11:00 AM U16AA Kitchener U of G Red
273 Game U14A - 69 Sunday 03/03/2019 12:00 PM U14A London Victoria Rd
274 Game Sunday 03/03/2019 1:00 PM Open White Waterloo Immortals U of G Red
275 LTS Saturday 03/09/2019 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #19
276 Game Sunday 03/10/2019 1:00 PM Open White Woolwich Legends U of G Red
277 Game Thursday 03/14/2019 8:45 PM Open White TBD WERC #2
278 LTS Saturday 03/16/2019 9:15 AM LTS LTS WERC #2 Learn to Skate #20
279 Game Sunday 03/17/2019 1:00 PM Open White TBD U of G Red